English (Working Practices and Conditions; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
cash-out of vacation leave [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
paiement des congés annuels accumulés [correct, nom masculin]