English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Working Practices and Conditions)
vacation period
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Régimes et conditions de travail)
période des congés annuels [nom féminin]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
período de vacaciones [correct, nom masculin]