English (Immunology)
influenza vaccination [correct]; flu shots [correct]
OBS: influenza vaccination: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccination antigrippale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.