English (Immunology)
monovalent H1N1 vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin monovalent H1N1 [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.