English (Immunology)
non-infectious subunit viral vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
vaccin sous-unitaire non infectieux [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.