English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
vaccine-associated risk [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
risque associé au vaccin [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.