English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
vaccine-associated case [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
cas attribuable à une vaccination [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.