English (Atomic Physics; Electronic Systems)
vacuum nanoelectronics [correct, voir observation]
OBS: vacuum nanoelectronics: noun used with a singular verb.
French (Physique atomique; Ensembles électroniques)
nanoélectronique sous vide [nom féminin]