English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Sewers and Drainage)
Vacuum waste-collection systems [correct]
OBS: CSA B45.13-14/IAPMO Z1700-2014: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Égouts et drainage)
Vacuum waste-collection systems [correct]
OBS: La norme CSA B45.13-14/IAPMO Z1700-2014 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: CSA B45.13-14/IAPMO Z1700-2014 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.