English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
domestic built-in vacuum cleaning system installation; household built-in vacuum cleaning system installation
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
installation d'aspirateur central ménager [nom féminin]