English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
vacuum evaporator [correct]
OBS: for making evaporated milk.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
évaporateur sous vide [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: pour l'évaporation du lait.