English (Measuring Instruments; Air Conditioning and Heating)
electronic vacuum gauge [uniformisé]; electronic vacuum gage [uniformisé]
OBS: electronic vacuum gauge; electronic vacuum gage: terms officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Appareils de mesure; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
vacuomètre électronique [nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: vacuomètre électronique : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).