English (Epidermis and Dermis; The Genitals)
vaginal erythema [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épiderme et derme; Organes génitaux)
érythème vaginal [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.