English (Informatics; Education Theory and Methods; Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
video assisted instruction; video-assisted instruction
French (Informatique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
instruction assistée par vidéo [proposition, nom féminin]