English (Government Contracts)
valid certification [correct]
OBS: valid certification: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
attestation valide [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: attestation valide : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.