English (Crustaceans)
valuable blunt-tail prawn [correct]
OBS: A decapod of the family Benthesicymidae.
French (Crustacés)
gamba vigoureuse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Décapode de la famille des Benthesicymidae.