English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
valuables [correct]
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
objets de valeur [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Incendio, accidentes y riesgos varios (Seguros))
objetos de valor [correct, nom masculin]