English (Real Estate)
bulk valuation [correct]
CONT: In Ontario Region, we offer a range of appraisal and valuation services including: appraisals, ... Bulk valuation, Aboriginal land claims advisories, Lease Saving Validation reviews, ...
French (Immobilier)
évaluation de masse [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: ...procédé visant à évaluer globalement un grand nombre d'immeubles aux caractéristiques homogènes.