English (Trade; Market Prices)
high value added product [correct]; high-value added product [correct]
OBS: Value added: The amount of value added to raw and semi-finished materials during the process of manufacture.
French (Commerce; Prix (Commercialisation))
produit à forte valeur ajoutée [correct, nom masculin]