English (Industrial and Economic Psychology)
value set [correct]
OBS: A lasting set of convictions that are held by a person, an accompanying made of conduct, and the importance of the convictions to the person.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique)
ensemble de valeurs
OBS: échelle de valeurs.