English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic tricuspid valve disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I36.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
atteinte non rhumatismale de la valvule tricuspide, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I36.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
trastorno no reumático de la válvula tricúspide, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: I36.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.