English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
multiple valve diseases [correct, pluriel]
OBS: I08: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladies de plusieurs valvules [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I08 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedades valvulares múltiples [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: I08: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.