English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic tricuspid valve insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I36.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
insuffisance non rhumatismale de la valvule tricuspide [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I36.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
insuficiencia no reumática (de la válvula) tricúspide [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I36.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.