English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic tricuspid valve stenosis with insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I36.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
sténose non rhumatismale de la valvule tricuspide avec insuffisance [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I36.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.