English (The Heart)
nonrheumatic mitral valve stenosis [correct]
OBS: I34.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
sténose non rhumatismale de la valvule mitrale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I34.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
estenosis (de la válvula) mitral, no reumática [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: I34.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.