English (Electronic Components)
valve device assembly [normalisé]
OBS: valve device assembly: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Composants électroniques)
ensemble de valves [nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: ensemble de valves : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).