English (Ship and Boat Parts; Ship Maintenance; Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
sentinel valve connection
French (Parties des bateaux; Entretien des navires; Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
piquage de la vanne sentinelle [nom masculin]