English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
26-F control valve
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
distributeur 26-F [nom masculin]