English (Ship and Boat Parts; Control Instrumentation (Mechanical Components); Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
valve control room
French (Parties des bateaux; Dispositifs de commande (Composants mécaniques); Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
salle de commande des soupapes [proposition, nom féminin]