English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components))
ports of the valve gear [pluriel]
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques))
conduits de distribution [pluriel]; lumières orifices
OBS: SCHOL hydr. 95jgl/7.74