English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
automatic brake valve handle
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
poignée de robinet de mécanicien [nom féminin]