English (Protection of Property; Offences and crimes)
vandalism protection [correct]; protection against vandalism [correct]
French (Sécurité des biens; Infractions et crimes)
protection contre le vandalisme [correct, nom féminin]; protection anti-vandalisme [correct, nom féminin]