English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance of Materials to Water Vapour Diffusion [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 49-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance des textiles à la diffusion de vapeur d'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 49-M91