English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
water vapour permeance
OBS
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
indice d'hydrofugation [nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
permeancia al vapor de agua [correct, nom féminin]