English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
variable information
OBS: marchandises.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
renseignements variables; informations variables
OBS: VOIE, vol. 4, no 1, p. 1, fév. 1972; système d'information feuilles de route (WIN).