English (Cancers and Oncology; Endocrine System and Metabolism; Special-Language Phraseology)
heavily pigmented variant adrenal cortical adenoma
French (Cancers et oncologie; Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
adénome corticosurrénalien pigmenté [nom masculin]