English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change)
greenhouse-induced variation of climate [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques)
variation du climat due aux gaz à effet de serre [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático)
variación climática debida al efecto invernadero [nom féminin]