English (Inventory and Material Management; Financial Accounting)
quantity controlled Stores and fuel variation accounts
OBS: (comptabilité); (T-100); oct. 1971.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Comptabilité générale)
comptes de contrôle quantitatif magasins et carburant