English (Viral Diseases; The Skin)
varicella without complication [correct]
OBS: B01.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Appareil cutané)
varicelle sans complication [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B01.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.