English (The Ear; Vessels (Medicine))
degenerative and vascular disorders of ear [correct, pluriel]
OBS: H93.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
affections vasculaires et dégénératives de l'oreille [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: H93.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja; Redes vasculares (Medicina))
trastornos degenerativos y vasculares del oído [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: H93.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.