English (Vessels (Medicine))
vascular [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Pertaining to blood vessels.
French (Vaisseaux (Médecine))
vasculaire [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Se rapporte aux vaisseaux sanguins.
Spanish (Redes vasculares (Medicina))
vascular [correct]