English (Genitourinary Surgery)
unilateral vasectomy
OBS: Preambles and schedule of benefits (medical specialists), Quebec.
French (Chirurgie génito-urinaire)
vasectomie unilatérale [nom féminin]
OBS: Cahier des prestations (médecins spécialistes), Québec.