English (Nervous System)
vasodilator [correct]
DEF: Any nerve which causes dilation of the blood vessels.
French (Système nerveux)
vasodilatateur [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Nerf qui provoque une dilatation des vaisseaux sanguins.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
vasodilatator [nom masculin]