English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
stuffed vegetable [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
légume farci [correct, nom masculin]