English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
stuffed vegetable with meat [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
légume farci à la viande [correct, nom masculin]