English (Restaurant Menus)
vegetarian meal [correct, proposition]
OBS: The following special meals are now available: ... Lacto-ovo vegetarian - Pure vegetarian ...
French (Menus (Restauration))
repas végétarien [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Repas dont la composition comprend essentiellement des végétaux, à l'exclusion d'aliments carnés.