English (Camping and Caravanning; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Customs and Excise)
recreational vehicle entrance door
French (Camping et caravaning; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Douanes et accise)
porte d'entrée de véhicules de plaisance [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.