English (Records Management (Management); Transportation; Emergency Management)
disaster site transport vehicle log [correct]
CONT: [The disaster site] security staff will be responsible for the maintenance of ... the disaster site transport vehicle log in order to record the destination and time of departure of transport vehicles to and from the disaster site.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Transports; Gestion des urgences)
registre des véhicules de transport d’un lieu de catastrophe [proposition, nom masculin]