English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
natural gas vehicle [correct]
CONT: ... support was provided to 300 natural gas vehicles and 29 natural gas refueling stations.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
véhicule au gaz naturel [nom masculin]; VGN [nom masculin]