English (Types of Ships and Boats; Water Transport)
twin-screw passenger vehicle ferry
French (Types de bateaux; Transport par eau)
traversier à deux hélices [nom masculin]; traversier à double arbre de propulsion [nom masculin]
OBS: proposé LC 28/4/72