English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
Single Application for Vehicle Registration
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
immatriculation à guichet unique [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : Conseil canadien des administrateurs en transport motorisé.