English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Military Equipment)
allied vehicle testing publication [correct, OTAN]; AVTP [correct, OTAN]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Matériel militaire)
publication interalliée sur les essais de véhicules [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; AVTP [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]