English (Pollutants)
veil of pollution
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agents de pollution)
voile de pollution [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agentes contaminantes)
capa contaminada [nom féminin]