English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
veined skullcap [correct]; veiny skullcap [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
scutellaire nervée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.