English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Thermal Springs - Uses)
Hine Hina vent field [correct, Nouvelle-Zélande]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Thermalisme)
champ de griffons de Hine Hina [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Zélande]