English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Asbestos-Cement Industrial Vent Pipe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-34.10-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tuyau en amiante-ciment pour ventilation industrielle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-34.10-94