English (Farm Buildings)
positive-pressure ventilation system [correct]; forced-ventilation system [correct]; forced-air positive-pressure system [correct]
French (Constructions rurales)
système de ventilation en surpression [correct, nom masculin]; système de ventilation par surpression [correct, nom masculin]