English (Cooling and Ventilating Systems; Outfitting of Ships)
ventilator head
OBS: Mushroom type.
French (Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation; Armement et gréement)
tête de ventilation [nom féminin]
OBS: Type champignon.