English (Rules of Court)
notice of venue
OBS: CHRC Terminology; Indicates the location of the hearing. Sources: 123 610; MP Glynn, Tribunal secrets CHRC.
French (Règles de procédure)
avis de lieu d'audition
OBS: M. Nguyêne, Section juridique. Auteur: 2eM; 81-07-23.