English (Citizenship and Immigration)
change of venue of hearing [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
changement du lieu d'audience [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Règles de la section du statut de réfugié, 1989.