English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small Venus’ looking-glass [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
spéculaire biflore [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.